Rasti-Lukko , Rauma 17.4.2006

H12 1,9      
----------------
  1. Kannus Kristian         KangSK   Häme        12.23
  2. Kuukka Elias            TP       Häme        15.20
  3. Holmberg Ville          UlvUra   Sata        15.29
  4. Viberg Pauli            TuS      V-S         16.11
  5. Martelius Jasper        MS Parma V-S         17.27
  5. Seppänen Kari-Pekka     RasKa    Sata        17.27
  7. Sievi-Korte Arsi        Hiisi    Sata        18.45
  8. Nuotio Mika             Hiisi    Sata        19.47
  9. Salminen Tuomas         YlKi     V-S         24.50
 10. Grahn Viljam            NOK      FSO         38.35
H13 2,8      
----------------
  1. Aaltio Aapo             RR       Uusi        21.03
  2. Närvä Tomi              SuJu     E-P         21.46
  3. Virekunnas Heikki       TP       Häme        23.44
  4. Stenberg Tuomo          MS Parma V-S         25.02
  5. Latva Juho              SuJu     E-P         27.33
  6. Rantala Antti           SuSe     Sata        28.16
  7. Rousku Antti            MS Parma V-S         28.22
  8. Mäkipää Samuli          PoPy     Sata        28.47
  9. Marttinen Juuso         RaLu     Sata        29.16
 10. Salminen Petteri        YlKi     V-S         31.08
 11. Westerlund Mathias      NOK      FSO         34.21
H13-16B 2,7  
----------------
  1. Salminen Kalle-Ville    YlKi     V-S         25.47
  2. Tuuppa Arttu            EKU      Sata        26.03
  3. Mäkinen Jonne           RasKa    Sata        29.56
  4. Aaltio Juho             RR       Uusi        32.52
  5. Tuuppa Perttu           EKU      Sata        33.48
H21C 5,5     
----------------
  1. Valtanen Lassi          HinnYr   Sata        47.40
  1. Österman Marko          TuS      V-S         47.40
  3. Eskola Mikko            TP       Häme        52.00
  4. Salminen Jussi          YlKi     V-S         52.22
  5. Ahto Jari               PALO-88  Sata        54.36
  6. Honkasaari Jukka        RaPi     V-S         59.28
  7. Valtanen Juhani         HinnYr   Sata      1.02.33
  8. Liuksiala Kari          SuSe     Sata      1.02.38
  9. Virekunnas Ari          TP       Häme      1.03.01
 10. Kajavalta Jyrki         TuS      V-S       1.03.35
 11. Salonen Ari             MS Parma V-S       1.06.40
 12. Eklund Ari              RasKa    Sata      1.13.39
 13. Tuuppa Antti            EKU      Sata      1.15.17
 14. Stenberg Heikki         MS Parma V-S       1.17.31
 15. Lammi Timo              RaTU     Sata      1.17.35
 16. Wikman Thomas           Brahe    FSO       1.27.21
 17. Härkönen Taavi          RasKa    Sata      1.27.37
     Kenttä Jorma            RaTU     Sata      HYL   
     Ilomäki Marko           Hiisi    Sata      KES
D21C 3,4     
----------------
  1. Autio Mari              YlKi     V-S         39.44
  2. Sarvijärvi Heidi        KyRa     Häme        40.48
  3. Huhtanen Meri           TP       Häme        41.04
  4. Kivelä Riikka           PR       V-S         46.15
  5. Salminen Johanna        YlKi     V-S         49.20
  6. Turunen Päivi           RR       Uusi        56.55
  7. Koskialho Maaria        Hiisi    Sata        59.27
  8. Holmberg Marja-Riitta   UlvUra   Sata      1.10.23
  9. Tuomisto Elisa          KyRa     Häme      1.16.47
 10. Björklund Sara          NOK      FSO       1.22.45